Contact Us
2014-15 Women's Volleyball




Schedules/Results for < 10/31/2014 > Calendar

Siena Heights 3
Adrian (12-17) 0
Dickinson St. 14 18 13 0
Augustana (IL) (21-9) 25 25 25 3
3-0 *
Austin (21-15)
Our Lady Of The Lake
Baruch (13-15)
Bard (3-30)
Baruch (13-15) 23 25 21 25 15 3
Bard (3-30) 25 18 25 14 10 2
3-2 *
Bates (9-14)
Wesleyan (CT) (12-10)
Carthage (28-3) 25 25 25 3
Benedictine (IL) (9-22) 7 10 10 0
0-3 *
Elmhurst (27-6) 25 25 25 3
Benedictine (IL) (9-21) 19 18 14 0
0-3 *
Berry (14-14) 17 18 14 0
Emory (29-3) 25 25 25 3
3-0 *
North Central (MN) (7-19)
Bethany Lutheran (6-18)
Bowdoin (19-7) 1
Amherst (19-6) 3
Keuka (13-13)
Brockport (21-10)
Buena Vista (20-10) 25 14 13 0
Augustana (IL) (22-9) 27 25 25 3
3-0 *
Buena Vista (20-10)
MSOE (10-15)
Buffalo St. (21-10)
Alfred (5-22)
Calvin (25-3) 25 25 25 3
Olivet (5-24) 17 17 15 0
0-3 *
Carleton (17-8)
St. Olaf (9-18)
Carthage (28-3)
DePauw (22-7)
Central (IA) (17-8)
Lakeland (14-15)
Chicago (22-11) 25 25 25 3
North Central (IL) (18-13) 19 16 15 0
0-3 *
Chicago (21-11) 25 25 25 3
Bluffton (20-9) 19 22 12 0
0-3 *
Clarkson (30-3) 25 25 25 3
Elmira (7-20) 12 16 8 0
0-3 *
Clarkson (31-3) 22 25 25 25 3
Stevens (27-5) 25 15 21 18 1
1-3 *
Coe (26-8) 1
Cornell College (20-6) 3
Colby (13-11) 19 21 19 0
Williams (22-3) 25 25 25 3
3-0 *
Concordia Wisconsin (21-5)
North Park (8-21)
Connecticut Col. (12-10) 18 20 13 0
Middlebury (12-10) 25 25 25 3
3-0 *
Crown (MN) (5-19) 25 25 25 3
Northland (2-20) 15 22 23 0
0-3 *
Dominican (IL) (22-8)
DePauw (22-7)
East Tex. Baptist (15-9) 19 16 14 0
Mary Hardin-Baylor (21-5) 25 25 25 3
3-0 *
Susquehanna (28-6)
Eastern (26-5)
Elmhurst (28-6) 25 28 25 3
Bluffton (20-10) 17 26 22 0
3-0 *
UMass Boston (20-9) 1
Emory (30-3) 3
Farmingdale St. (13-18)
Fredonia (20-9)
Fredonia (21-9) 25 25 25 3
Farmingdale St. (13-19) 10 17 17 0
3-0 *
Geneva (22-9) 16 20 16 0
Thomas More (26-4) 25 25 25 3
3-0 *
Monmouth (IL) (7-21)
Grinnell (8-18)
Hendrix (26-4) 25 24 25 19 15 3
Millikin (28-6) 23 26 22 25 10 2
2-3 *
SUNY Cortland (15-17) 23 19 25 25 18 3
Houghton (15-11) 25 25 20 23 16 2
2-3 *
Howard Payne (3-22) 26 25 25 3
Sul Ross St. (5-21) 24 23 17 0
0-3 *
Hunter (19-12)
Hartwick (8-20)
Hunter (19-12)
SUNY Oneonta (17-14)
Central (IA) (17-8)
Ill. Wesleyan (17-11)
Illinois Col. (7-17) 14 12 15 0
Ill. Wesleyan (17-11) 25 25 25 3
3-0 *
Illinois Col. (7-17)
Wis. Lutheran (1-20)
Kalamazoo (11-17) 18 26 25 25 3
Alma (15-18) 25 24 19 19 1
1-3 *
Kean (15-16) 2
Nazareth (24-10) 3
Kean (15-17) 2
Rochester (NY) (14-17) 3
Lakeland (14-15)
Wis. Lutheran (1-20)
LeTourneau (10-20) 20 19 19 0
Concordia (TX) (13-12) 25 25 25 3
3-0 *
Lewis & Clark (11-11)
Pacific Lutheran (17-4)
MSOE (10-15)
Simpson (12-17)
MacMurray (12-15)
North Park (8-21)
MacMurray (12-15)
Concordia Wisconsin (21-5)
McMurry (18-6)
Southwest (NM)
Millsaps (20-3) 3
Texas Lutheran (17-12) 2
Minn.-Morris (21-11) 25 30 27 3
St. Scholastica (15-13) 15 28 25 0
0-3 *
Montclair St. (22-8)
Rochester Inst. (19-14)
Montclair St. (22-8) 20 14 13 0
Rochester (NY) (13-17) 25 25 25 3
3-0 *
NYU (19-14) 25 25 25 3
Rowan (14-15) 16 23 19 0
3-0 *
NYU (18-14) 20 22 13 0
Nazareth (23-10) 25 25 25 3
0-3 *
North Central (IL) (18-12) 17 21 16 0
Dominican (IL) (22-8) 25 25 25 3
0-3 *
Northwestern-St. Paul (20-10) 25 19 25 25 3
Martin Luther (12-16) 20 25 19 21 1
Occidental (5-19)
Chapman (7-17)
Otterbein (16-11)
Mount Union (24-4)
Pacific (OR) (6-14)
Puget Sound (9-12)
Plattsburgh St. (6-18)
Ithaca (20-10)
Plattsburgh St. (6-18) 25 25 25 3
Ithaca (20-11) 11 21 13 0
Pomona-Pitzer (17-9)
Caltech (1-18)
Randolph-Macon (19-8)
Hardin-Simmons (9-14)
Hardin-Simmons (9-14) 22 20 18 0
Randolph-Macon (19-8) 25 25 25 3
Claremont-M-S (21-5) 25 25 25 3
Redlands (3-19) 20 20 11 0
0-3 *
Lake Forest (13-14) 25 25 19 25 3
Ripon (15-11) 21 15 25 20 1
Rochester Inst. (20-14) 25 25 25 3
Elmira (7-19) 12 20 15 0
0-3 *
Centenary (LA) (5-24)
Schreiner (2-26)
Simpson (12-17)
Dickinson St.
SUNY Potsdam (7-21) 15 19 20 0
Skidmore (8-23) 25 25 25 3
3-0 *
Millsaps (20-3)
Southwestern (TX) (22-8)
St. Catherine (10-17) 24 25 25 25 11 2
Hamline (13-10) 26 27 16 23 15 3
3-2 *
St. Lawrence (23-11) 25 25 25 3
Hartwick (8-20) 16 16 14 0
0-3 *
Hope (27-1) 25 25 25 3
St. Mary's (IN) (15-13) 15 22 7 0
3-0 *
Carroll (WI) (11-16)
St. Norbert (15-13)
Rowan (14-14) 14 11 25 16 1
Stevens (28-5) 25 25 23 25 3
3-1 *
Texas-Tyler (14-11) 23 19 25 25 15 3
Austin (21-15) 25 25 16 18 13 2
3-2 *
Transylvania (10-16)
Washington-St. Louis (28-4)
Trine (23-4) 20 25 21 26 15 3
Albion (5-23) 25 19 25 24 13 2
2-3 *
Tufts (18-7) 25 25 25 3
Hamilton (15-10) 15 20 15 0
Union (NY) (22-11) 13 23 19 0
SUNY New Paltz (27-5) 25 25 25 3
0-3 *
Wash. & Lee (24-4) 17 25 25 25 3
UMass Boston (20-8) 25 18 23 16 1
1-3 *
Wesleyan (GA) (1-16) 9 9 14 0
Coastal Ga. 25 25 25 3
0-3 *
Westminster (MO) (16-11) 0
Washington-St. Louis (28-4) 3
Linfield (8-9)
Whitman (8-13)
Willamette (11-10)
Whitworth (17-5)
Wis.-La Crosse (9-18) 16 21 22 0
Wis.-Stout (20-9) 25 25 25 3
3-0 *
Wis.-River Falls (12-18) 23 15 10 0
Wis.-Stevens Point (26-4) 25 25 25 3
3-0 *
Wis.-Oshkosh (28-6) 25 25 25 3
Wis.-Superior (12-22) 22 14 18 0
0-3 *
Wis.-Whitewater (24-7) 25 25 25 3
Wis.-Eau Claire (16-16) 17 15 19 0
Wittenberg (22-3) 11 19 25 25 15 3
Trinity (TX) (24-9) 25 25 16 15 9 2
2-3 *