Contact Us
2014-15 Women's Soccer




Schedules/Results for < 09/20/2014 > Calendar

Albright (3-3)
King's (PA) (1-1-2)
Alfred (3-3-1) 0 1 1
Ithaca (5-1) 2 4 6
6-1 *
Anna Maria (4-4) 0 0 0
Mount Ida (1-6) 0 1 1
1-0 *
Wilkes (5-3) 1 2 3
Arcadia (6-2) 2 0 2
Augustana (IL) (5-1) 2 1 3
Principia (1-6) 0 0 0
NYU (3-3)
Bard (3-3-1)
St. Norbert (1-3)
Beloit (3-3-1)
Berry (5-1)
Emory (2-0-2)
Augsburg (5-2)
Bethel (MN) (0-3-3)
Bridgewater St. (2-4) 2 0 2
Framingham St. (4-2) 2 2 4
4-2 *
Brockport (4-1)
Union (NY) (6-0)
Brooklyn (1-4)
John Jay (1-5)
Cairn (1-3) 1 0 1
Centenary (NJ) (2-5) 2 4 6
Cal Lutheran (2-3-1)
La Verne (2-3)
Calvin (1-5)
Albion (4-2)
Carnegie Mellon (6-0)
Grove City (1-4-1)
Cedar Crest (2-5-1) 0
Cabrini (2-5) 6
Centre (5-1-1) 1
Denison (5-3) 0
Chapman (4-3) 0 0 0 0 0
Occidental (4-0) 0 0 0 1 1
1-0 (2OT)*
Millikin (2-4-1)
Chicago (6-0)
Claremont-M-S (4-2-1)
Whittier (1-4-1)
Clark (MA) (0-7) 0 0 0
Smith (3-1-1) 2 2 4
Coast Guard (4-2-1) 1
Springfield (4-1-1) 4
SUNYIT (2-4-1)
Cobleskill St. (1-6)
Colby (1-3-1) 0 0 0 0 0
Trinity (CT) (3-2-1) 0 0 0 0 0
0-0 (2OT)*
Colby-Sawyer (1-5)
Husson (2-3)
Concordia (TX) (3-1-1)
Houston-Victoria
Edgewood (4-2-1)
Concordia Chicago (4-1)
Connecticut Col. (4-0) 0 1 1
Hamilton (3-2) 0 0 0
Cornell College (5-2-1) 4 2 6
Monmouth (IL) (1-6) 0 0 0
Ferrum (3-3)
Covenant (3-4)
Minn.-Morris (2-4)
Crown (MN) (2-3-1)
Wentworth (4-2)
Curry (4-1)
DeSales (2-4-1)
Widener (3-3-1)
Defiance (2-5) 0 0 0
Wilmington (OH) (5-3) 0 2 2
Haverford (3-0-1)
Dickinson (6-0)
Dominican (IL) (3-4) 1 0 1
Concordia Wisconsin (5-2) 1 1 2
Heidelberg (1-4-1)
Earlham (2-3-1)
McMurry (3-1)
East Tex. Baptist (3-1)
Lebanon Valley (5-1-1) 4 1 5
Eastern (2-6) 0 1 1
Eastern Nazarene (4-6) 4
Salve Regina (2-4) 1
Emerson (3-4) 0 0 0
Wellesley (6-1-1) 1 1 2
Emmanuel (MA) (3-4) 1
Johnson & Wales (RI) (5-3) 2
Farmingdale St. (3-2-2) 1
Scranton (3-3-1) 1
Finlandia (2-3)
Grace Bible (MI)
Franciscan (4-2-1) 0 1 0 0 1
Ohio Wesleyan (1-4-2) 0 1 0 0 1
Franklin (2-2-1) 0 1 0 0 1
Fontbonne (5-1-1) 1 0 0 0 1
Fredonia (2-3)
William Smith (3-2)
Frostburg St. (5-1-1)
Stevenson (2-3-2)
Wooster (5-2)
Geneva (1-3)
Pacific (OR) (4-2) 0 2 2
George Fox (0-3-2) 0 0 0
Gordon (6-2) 0 2 2
U New England (5-1) 0 0 0
Goucher (2-4-1) 0 0 0
York (PA) (4-2-1) 1 1 2
Green Mountain (1-4) 0 1 1
Southern Vt. (1-6) 2 0 2
Elmhurst (4-2)
Greenville (0-6)
Guilford (0-7-1)
Wash. & Lee (5-0-1)
Concordia-M'head (5-1)
Gust. Adolphus (0-3-2)
Gwynedd Mercy (3-4) 1 0 1
Marywood (0-7) 0 0 0
Macalester (3-2-1) 1 1 0 0 2
Hamline (4-1-2) 2 0 0 0 2
Hartwick (3-2-1) 0 0 0 0 0
Elmira (2-2-2) 0 0 0 0 0
Hendrix (5-2)
Hardin-Simmons (4-1)
Thiel (1-6)
Hilbert (2-3)
DePauw (2-4)
Hiram (3-3)
Hollins (0-6) 0 0 0
Va. Wesleyan (4-3-2) 8 1 9
Houghton (3-2)
Nazareth (5-1)
Howard Payne (3-3) 0 2 2
Texas Lutheran (3-4-1) 0 0 0
Johns Hopkins (7-2) 0 3 3
Washington Col. (2-3-1) 0 0 0
Kalamazoo (6-1) 1 1 2
Adrian (4-3-1) 0 0 0
0-2 *
Rowan (5-2)
Kean (6-1)
Plymouth St. (1-3) 0 0 0
Keene St. (5-3) 0 1 1
Kenyon (3-3-1)
Hanover (4-3)
Keuka (4-2)
Penn College (2-5)
Knox (2-4)
Grinnell (3-3)
Wis.-Superior (1-4-1)
Lakeland (2-5)
Gallaudet (1-5)
Lancaster Bible (5-2)
Lawrence (2-4)
Carroll (WI) (1-4)
LeTourneau (2-3-1)
S'western Assemblies
Lesley (5-2) 0
Brandeis (6-1) 1
Lewis & Clark (4-1-1) 0 1 1
Whitworth (1-4-1) 0 0 0
Lycoming (2-6) 1 1 2
Juniata (2-5-1) 0 1 1
Lyndon St. (4-3)
Castleton (3-4)
MCLA (1-4-1)
Worcester St. (4-1)
MIT (4-3-2) 1
WPI (3-4-1) 1
Marian (WI) (2-4)
MSOE (4-1-1)
Manhattanville (1-6) 0 0 0
Vassar (5-2) 3 3 6
Martin Luther (2-3)
Bethany Lutheran (1-4-1)
Mary Baldwin (2-3) 0
LaGrange (4-2) 8
Mary Washington (6-1-1) 1
Hood (1-5-2) 0
Mass. Maritime (1-4-1) 0 0 0
Salem St. (3-1-2) 2 0 2
McDaniel (5-0-1)
Muhlenberg (5-0-1)
Fisher 2
Me.-Presque Isle (2-4) 3
Medaille (0-5) 0 0 0
Buffalo St. (2-3-2) 2 2 4
Medgar Evers (0-6) 0 0 0
York (NY) (1-4) 4 4 8
Meredith (2-3-1)
Huntingdon (1-4)
Bowdoin (2-0)
Middlebury (3-2)
Misericordia (5-0)
Messiah (6-0)
Montclair St. (6-1) 2 6 8
New Jersey City (3-2-1) 0 0 0
0-8 *
Delaware Valley (3-3-1) 0
Moravian (5-2) 3
Babson (6-0-1) 1 2 3
Mount Holyoke (3-4) 0 2 2
2-3 *
Mount Mary (1-4)
Lincoln Christian
Waynesburg (3-1-2)
Mount Union (4-2)
Old Westbury (3-3-1) 1 0 1
Mt. St. Mary (NY) (4-2) 2 3 5
5-1 *
Neb. Wesleyan (4-1-1)
Dakota Wesleyan
New England Col. (7-1) 0 1 1
Maine Maritime (2-4) 0 0 0
Endicott (3-2-2) 2
Nichols (4-3) 1
Northland (3-2)
North Central (MN) (1-2)
Calumet Col.
North Park (2-5)
Suffolk (1-4)
Norwich (2-3)
Keystone (1-4)
Notre Dame (MD) (2-2)
Oberlin (2-3)
Marietta (0-6-1)
Oglethorpe (3-2)
Bob Jones
Case (4-1-1)
Ohio Northern (3-3)
Olivet (2-3-1)
Alma (4-1)
Otterbein (2-2-3) 0 2 2
Manchester (2-5) 0 1 1
Ozarks (AR) (2-5-1)
Wiley
Penn St. Harrisburg (3-3) 0 0 0
Elizabethtown (5-0) 3 2 5
Penn St.-Abington (5-3)
Cazenovia (4-3)
William Peace (2-4-1)
Piedmont (4-2)
Becker (3-4)
Pine Manor (0-5)
Pitt.-Bradford (6-0)
St. John Fisher (1-6)
SUNY Canton 0 0 0
Pitt.-Greensburg (3-4) 5 2 7
Plattsburgh St. (4-2)
Skidmore (2-3)
Redlands (3-2) 1 0 1
Pomona-Pitzer (4-2) 2 1 3
Linfield (4-0)
Puget Sound (3-1)
Ramapo (1-4-2) 0 0 0
Richard Stockton (5-4) 2 1 3
Randolph (3-3)
East. Mennonite (2-4-1)
UMass Dartmouth (2-4) 3 3 6
Rhode Island Col. (1-5) 0 0 0
6-0 *
Ripon (4-3) 1 0 1
Lake Forest (8-0) 6 0 6
6-1 *
Bridgewater (VA) (6-2) 1 1 2
Roanoke (4-4) 0 0 0
2-0 *
Rochester (NY) (3-2-1)
Rochester Inst. (3-1-2)
Neumann (0-5) 0 0 0
Rosemont (3-2-2) 1 0 1
Rutgers-Camden (2-4-1)
Wm. Paterson (1-2-3)
SUNY Canton (3-5)
Pitt.-Greensburg (3-4)
SUNY Cortland (1-5) 1 0 1
Rensselaer (3-3-1) 1 1 2
SUNY Maritime (2-4-1)
Purchase (1-3)
SUNY New Paltz (6-3) 0 0 0
Wheaton (MA) (5-3) 0 2 2
SUNY Oneonta (2-4-1) 0 2 2
Allegheny (6-3) 1 0 1
1-2 *
Sage Colleges (3-2-1) 3
St. Joseph's (L.I.) (1-5-1) 1
Saint Mary's (MN) (2-4) 0 2 2
Carleton (4-1-1) 3 1 4
Salem (4-2)
Warren Wilson
Salisbury (2-3-3) 0 2 2
Catholic (5-1-2) 1 0 1
Sarah Lawrence (2-2)
King's (NY)
Tenn. Temple
Sewanee (4-2)
Simmons (1-4-2)
St. Joseph's (ME) (4-4)
Southern Me. (2-5-1) 0
UMass Boston (3-2-2) 3
St. Thomas (MN) (1-4)
St. Catherine (1-3-1)
St. Elizabeth (0-7) 0 0 0
Wells (3-3) 5 5 10
Albertus Magnus (5-3) 0 2 2
St. Joseph (CT) (3-3) 0 0 0
St. Lawrence (6-2) 0 1 1
SUNY Geneseo (6-1-1) 0 0 0
St. Mary's (IN) (3-5) 0 1 1
Hope (6-2) 1 1 2
2-1 *
St. Mary's (MD) (3-3-2) 0
Randolph-Macon (4-1-1) 0
St. Olaf (1-4)
Saint Benedict (6-1)
St. Scholastica (2-5)
Northwestern-St. Paul (0-3)
Lehman (4-1-1)
Staten Island (2-3-1)
Utica (4-2-1) 0 1 1
Stevens (4-3) 3 0 3
Frank. & Marsh. (1-5)
Swarthmore (4-1)
Sweet Briar (4-1) 1 0 1
Shenandoah (2-5-1) 2 3 5
Texas-Dallas (4-1)
Rhodes (4-1-1)
Belhaven
Texas-Tyler (3-1)
Thomas (ME) (3-5) 0
Johnson St. (5-2) 4
Thomas More (8-0) 7
Bluffton (1-5) 0
Transylvania (2-5) 0
Ill. Wesleyan (6-2) 5
Wesley (7-1) 8 2 10
Trinity Washington (0-5) 0 0 0
Gettysburg (3-2-1) 0 0 0 0 0
Ursinus (1-4-1) 0 0 0 0 0
Valley Forge (0-7)
Christendom
Wash. & Jeff. (1-4)
Penn St.-Behrend (6-1)
Wesleyan (CT) (0-5-1) 0 0 0 0
Bates (4-1) 0 0 1 1
1-0 (1OT)*
Judson (AL)
Wesleyan (GA) (0-5)
Western Conn. St. (3-4)
Eastern Conn. St. (4-1-1)
Western New Eng. (2-4-2) 0 0 0 0 0
Roger Williams (4-2-2) 0 0 0 0 0
Fitchburg St. (1-4)
Westfield St. (3-2-1)
Westminster (MO) (3-3)
Central (IA) (3-2-2)
Wheaton (IL) (6-1)
Loras (4-4)
Willamette (1-5) 0 0 0
Whitman (4-2) 1 0 1
Williams (4-1) 0 0 0
Amherst (4-1) 2 0 2
Wilson (1-5)
Penn St.-Berks (5-1)
Wis. Lutheran (2-5-2) 0 0 0
Benedictine (IL) (2-6-1) 1 0 1
Wis.-La Crosse (2-2-2)
Wis.-River Falls (4-2)
Wis.-Platteville (4-3) 1 0 1
Wis.-Stout (2-3-2) 2 0 2
Wis.-Stevens Point (2-5)
Wis.-Whitewater (5-2)